Vārda dienu šodien svin: Karīna, Gaits

Zvanu saraksts

Zvanu saraksts

Zvaigzne neaktīvaZvaigzne neaktīvaZvaigzne neaktīvaZvaigzne neaktīvaZvaigzne neaktīva
 


campas

1. Stunda 09.00-9.40
2. Stunda 09.45-10.25
3. Stunda 10.30-11.10
4. Stunda 11.30-12.10
5. Stunda 12.30-13.10
6. Stunda 13.15-13.55
7. Stunda 14.00-14.40
8. Stunda 14.45-15.25

Stundu saraksts

images

Autobusu kustības saraksts

Zvanu saraksts

campas

©2017 Dekšāru pamatskola

Meklēt